Livicor Hair
1 Coupons, 1 Verified Coupons
Livicor Hair Coupons and Promo Codes
Access premium Livicor Hair offers with an active promo code before placing your order.
ABOUT US
Our story
We have all been there – shopping around for hair extensions to match our hair – whether it’s the hair pattern, the application, colour or quality, there always seem to be limited options to cater to our needs. Especially with curly and afro kinky hair textures, there appear to be even further limited options.
We started our product line because we know how time-consuming and expensive it is to find and buy beautiful, quality hair extensions that would compliment you and last for you.
We decided to launch our online store and focus mainly on product quality and custom made pieces.
We’re glad that you found us, and hope you’ll enjoy our products as we do!
img
Our mission
We are on a mission to bring inclusivity to the hair & beauty industry, by providing a full range of hair extensions to women of all hair types.
We want to celebrate the diversity of hair types amongst women so that each woman can own her individual look and feel confident.
img
Our product
We cater to a full range of hair types – from bone straight hair to luscious wavy hair, cork screw curls and kinky coily ‘fros.
Hair made to actually resemble your hair pattern and instantly give you all the volume and length you desire! We take into account your hair texture, density and lifestyle choices to match you with the right extensions.
With over 30 colours to choose from, single colours and balayage colours, you will be spoilt for choice. Save yourself money and time by having us colour your hair extensions, when you choose from our custom colours.
We only source the highest quality hair, as all our hair is 100% virgin Remy human Indian and Russian hair. Located in Shandong, China, our factory boasts over 10+ years of experience in producing premium quality hair extensions.
We ethically source Indian human hair for our darker shades of hair and Russian virgin human hair for our lighter shades of hair extensions. Our virgin hair is cut directly from a single donor and goes to our factory for further processing. We do not use any chemical processing. Our hair goes through a series of quality checks before arriving to you.
How to apply Livicor Hair coupon codes and get discounts?
Step 1: Find a Livicor Hair coupon code on this page orMovarodeal and copy it.
Step 2: Add products to your Livicor Hair cart and go to checkout.
Step 3: Paste the coupon code into the Promo Code box and apply it.
| Q: Can I use a Livicor Hair coupon after my order has been placed? A: No. Most Livicor Hair coupons must be entered before you complete the checkout process. Q: Why was my Livicor Hair promo code rejected? A: The code may be expired, entered incorrectly, or not valid for the selected products. Q: Does a Livicor Hair coupon work on every item? A: Some Livicor Hair coupons exclude specific brands, product categories, or promotional items. Q: Can I apply a Livicor Hair coupon to multiple orders? A: Reusable Livicor Hair coupons may work on multiple purchases, while single-use codes cannot. Q: Is a minimum purchase required for a Livicor Hair coupon? A: Certain Livicor Hair promotions require your cart to reach a minimum spending amount. Q: Can I use a Livicor Hair promo code during seasonal sales? A: Some Livicor Hair promo codes remain valid during major sales, while others may be excluded. Q: Will my Livicor Hair coupon apply to shipping fees? A: Most Livicor Hair coupons discount products only unless the promotion specifically includes shipping. Q: Can I share my Livicor Hair coupon code with others? A: Public coupons are generally shareable, but personalized offers may be account-specific. Q: Does Livicor Hair offer exclusive email coupons? A: Yes. Subscribers may receive special promotions and coupon codes by email. Q: Can I use a Livicor Hair coupon with reward points? A: Eligibility depends on Livicor Hair policies and the terms of the promotion. Q: Why does my Livicor Hair coupon only discount certain items? A: The promotion may apply only to eligible products included in the offer. Q: Are Livicor Hair coupons available for new product launches? A: Some new releases qualify, but others may be excluded until a later promotion. Q: Can I apply a Livicor Hair coupon to gift purchases? A: Most gift purchases qualify unless the coupon terms specify otherwise. Q: Does Livicor Hair provide student discounts? A: Livicor Hair may occasionally offer student promotions through eligible verification programs. Q: Can I redeem a Livicor Hair coupon on subscription orders? A: Some recurring subscriptions qualify if permitted by the coupon conditions. Q: Why did my Livicor Hair discount change after editing my cart? A: Updating your cart may affect eligibility if promotion requirements are no longer met. Q: Can I use a Livicor Hair coupon with free shipping? A: Some promotions allow both benefits, while others permit only one offer per order. Q: Does Livicor Hair release weekend-only coupon codes? A: Yes. Limited-time coupons are sometimes available during weekends or special events. Q: Can I apply a Livicor Hair coupon to digital downloads? A: Eligibility depends on whether digital products are included in the promotion. Q: Are Livicor Hair promo codes available year-round? A: Livicor Hair frequently updates coupon offers throughout the year for different campaigns. Q: Will returning an item cancel my Livicor Hair coupon savings? A: Refunds are generally based on the discounted purchase amount after coupon application. Q: Can guest users redeem a Livicor Hair coupon? A: Yes. Most Livicor Hair coupons work for guest checkout unless account login is required. Q: Why does my Livicor Hair coupon require account sign-in? A: Some exclusive promotions are available only to registered or eligible members. Q: Can I use a Livicor Hair coupon on bundle offers? A: Certain bundles qualify, while others may already include promotional pricing. Q: Does Livicor Hair offer coupons for newsletter subscribers? A: Yes. Email subscribers may receive exclusive coupon codes and early promotional access. |